• Grono Pedagogiczne

        • DYREKTOR SZKOŁY   -   Dorota Postek

          WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY - Edyta Urbańska

           

          NASI NAUCZYCIELE

          Przedmiot

          Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela

          Klasy

          JĘZYK POLSKI

          Agnieszka Chojnowska-Wojtczak

          1c4, 1d4, 1C3, 1E3,1G3

          Barbara Janik-Płocińska

          1B3, 2a, 3a

          Rafał Niezgoda

          1e4, 1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1D3, 1F3

          Kinga Popielas

          1a4, 1b4, 2b, 2c, 3b

          JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

          Reka Bogar

          1a4, 1e4, 1B3, 2b, 2c

          Piotr Chodniewicz

          1c4, 1e4, 1g4, 1B3, 1D3, 1G3,  3a, 3b

          Renata Gruszczyńska

          1E3, 2b, 2c, 3b

          Paweł Krasowski

          1D3, 

          Agata Kwaśniewska

          1c4, 1d4,  1g4, 1F3,

          Ewa Owczarek

          1a4, 1d4, 1e4,  1C3, 2a

          Sylwia Wierzbowska

          1b4, 1c4, 1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1C3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3,

          Ewelina Żebrowska-Marmol

          1b4, 1c4, 1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1D3,  1E3,

          JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

          Paweł Krasowski

          1a4, 1c4,  1e4, 1g4, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3,  1E3, 1F3, 2b, 3a, 3b

          Edyta Urbańska

          1B3, 1C3, 1F3, 2a, 2c, 3a, 3b

           

          1a4, 1c4, 1e4, 1g4,

          JĘZYK ŁACIŃSKI

          ks. Radosław Wasiński

          1c4, 1f4, 1C3, 2c

          JĘZYK FRANCUSKI

          Paulina Jałtuszyk

          1d4, 1e4, 1f4,  1B3, 1C3, 1G3,

          JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

          Marta Gajewska

          1a4, 1b4, 1d4, 1f4, 1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1F3, 1G3, 2a, 2b, 2c, 3ak, 3b

          Anna Żorska

          1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4,  1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1E3, 2c

          HISTORIA

          Aneta Bartczak

          1a4, 1g4, 1D3,  1E3, 1G3, 2b,

          Małgorzata Lizak

          1c4, 1e4, 1f4,  1B3,  1C3, 3b

          Andrzej Żarkiewicz

          1b4, 1d4, 1A3, 1F3

          HISTORIA I SPOŁECZEŃSTWO

          Małgorzata Lizak

          2a, 3a

          Andrzej Żarkiewicz

          2c,

          WOS

          Agnieszka Chojnowska-Wojtczak

          1c4,

          Aneta Bartczak

          1a4, 1A3, 1B3, 1E3, 1F3, 2b,

          Dorota Postek

          1c4, 1g4, 1D3,  1G3, 3b

          Beata Ziemba

          1f4,

          Andrzej Żarkiewicz

          1b4, 1d4, 1e4,  1C3,

          PRZEDSIĘBIORCZOŚĆ

          Beata Ziemba

          1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3,  1E3, 1F3,  1G3,

          RELIGIA

          Ks. Krzysztof Hałaj

          1e4, 1f4, 1C3,  1D3,  2a, 2b, 2c, 3a, 3b

          Ks. Tomasz Kołodziejski

          1a4, 1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1g4, 1A3, 1B3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3,

          WOK

          Paweł Starczewski

          1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3,  1E3, 1F3, 1G3, 

          GEOGRAFIA

          Ewelina Korcz

          1a4, 1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4 1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3, 2a, 3a, 3b

          GEOGRAFIA POLITYCZNA

          Ewelina Korcz

          2a

          BIOLOGIA

          Gabriela Wierzbicka-Dybek

          1a4, 1b4, 1d4,  1e4, 1g4, 1A3, 1B3, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3,

          Urszula  Kulicka

          1c4, 1f4 1C3, 2c

          FIZYKA

          Bożena Ciborowska

          1a4, 1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3,  2a,  3a

          CHEMIA

          Ewa Żorska

          1a4, 1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3,  1G3, 2c

          PRZYRODA

          Ewelina Korcz

          2b, 3b

          MATEMATYKA

          Andrzej Braun

          1c4, 1e4, 1f4,  1A3, 1B3, 1D3,  1E3,

          Dorota Kucharczyk

          1b4, 1c4, 1e4,   1C3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3,

          Sylwia Pawłowska

          1a4, 1e4, 1f4, 2b, 2c, 3b

          Urszula Słupska

          1d4, 1g4, 2a, 2c, 3a

          Zdzisława Włodarczyk

          1C3,

          INFORMATYKA

          Tomasz Pytlak

          1a4, 1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1B3, 1C3, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3, 2a, 3a

          ZAJĘCIA ARTYSTYCZNE

          Agnieszka Radke

          1e4, 1E3, 2b

          PLASTYKA

          Agnieszka Radke

          1a4, 1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4

          WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

          Urszula Kulicka

          1a4, 1B3, 1C3,

          Edyta Kułakowska

          1c4, 1d4, 1f4,  1g4, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3, 1G3, 2b, 3a, 3b

          Anna Matuszewska

          1a4, 1A3, 1C3, 2c

          Rafał Dropia

          1b4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4,  1A3, 1D3,  1G3, 2a, 3a

          Tomasz Szczęsny

          1b4, 1e4, 1g4,  1B3, 1E3, 1F3, 2a, 2b, 3b

          MECHATRONIKA

          Tomasz Pytlak

          1d4, 1g4,  1D3,  1G3, 2a, 3a

          BEZPIECZEŃSTWO

          Urszula Kulicka

          1f4, 1g4, 1A3, 1C3, 1D3, 1E3, 1F3,  1G3,

          Ewa Żorska

          1a4, 1b4,

          Małgorzata Lizak

          1c4, 1d4,  1e4, 1B3,

          ETYKA

          Paweł Starczewski

          1a4, 1c4, 1d4, 1e4, 1f4, 1g4, 1C3, 1D3, 1E3, 1G3, 2a, 2b, 2c

          BRYDŻ/SZACHY

          Rafał Dropia

          2a, 2c

          BIBLIOTEKA

          Beata Bliźniewska-Dzik

           

           

             Wszyscy uczniowie

          Maria Sawosz

          PEDAGOG

          Anna Całka

          PSYCHOLOG

          Agata Kwaśniewska

          DORADCA ZAWODOWY

          Anna Kosewska-Suwała